Thursday, September 3, 2009

Movie - La forza del destino

I've looked La forza del destino movie (Die Macht des Schicksals).

Movie Is being made - in 1911.

DOWNLOAD La forza del destino NOW!

Color Info: Black and White
Countries: Italy
Genres: Short
Languages: Italian
Sound Mix: Silent
Tech Info: MET:415 m, OFM:35 mm, PCS:Spherical, PFM:35 mm, RAT:1.33 : 1
Release Dates: Italy:1911, Germany:11 November 1911, France:December 1911

In movie have been taken:

Paolo Cantinelli (actor)

Ignazio Mascalchi (actor)

Achille Vitti (actor)
Birth Notes: Zante, Italy
Birth Date: 22 November 1866

Aurelia Cattaneo (actress)

Duke of Rivas Ángel Pérez de Saavedra (writer)
Birth Name: e Baquedano, Ángel de Saavedra y Ramírez
Birth Notes: Córdoba, Andalucía, Spain
Death Date: 22 June 1865
Death Notes: Madrid, Spain
Birth Date: 10 March 1791

DOWNLOAD La forza del destino NOW!

This movie can be found also by requests based-on-play

No comments:

Post a Comment